Всего игроков: 130
ФотоФИОДата рожденияКоманда
Селезнев Артем - "Юность" пос.СаракташСелезнев Артем"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Скоробогатых  Павел - "Криолит" г. КувандыкСкоробогатых Павел19.01.2003"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Соколов Никита - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланСоколов Никита"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Сорожников Данил - "Дружба" г. СорочинскСорожников Данил"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Сорокин Данил - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланСорокин Данил"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Столяров Виллен - "Смена" г.БузулукСтоляров Виллен"Смена" г.Бузулук
Татмышевский Никита - "Криолит" г. КувандыкТатмышевский Никита26.12.2002"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Теймуров Асиф - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Теймуров Асиф05.07.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Теньков Сергей - "Дружба" г. СорочинскТеньков Сергей"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Толмачев Сергей - "Смена" г.БузулукТолмачев Сергей"Смена" г.Бузулук
Троицкий Никита - "Дружба" г. СорочинскТроицкий Никита"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Тулукбаев Акимжан - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Тулукбаев Акимжан07.02.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Тулукбаев Алик - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Тулукбаев Алик01.01.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Уразалин Самир - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Уразалин Самир28.08.2005"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Уралов Алексей - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Уралов Алексей"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Урсаев Данила - "Дружба" г. СорочинскУрсаев Данила"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Фирагин Максим - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Фирагин Максим29.07.2005"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Харитонов Антон - "Криолит" г. КувандыкХаритонов Антон02.03.2003"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Царев Алексей - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Царев Алексей25.07.2004"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Червяков Кирилл - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Червяков Кирилл31.01.2004ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0