Всего игроков: 130
ФотоФИОДата рожденияКоманда
Пархоменко Дмитрий - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Пархоменко Дмитрий07.08.2005"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Пашке Егор - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Пашке Егор30.08.2004"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Перов Артем - "Смена" г.БузулукПеров Артем"Смена" г.Бузулук
Петров Артем - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Петров Артем01.04.2007"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Пирунов Никита - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Пирунов Никита19.06.2004ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Попов Александр - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Попов Александр20.08.2004"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Попов Дима - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланПопов Дима"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Попов Николай - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланПопов Николай"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Рассказов Данил - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Рассказов Данил07.03.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Рахманин Дмитрий - "Дружба" г. СорочинскРахманин Дмитрий"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Редин Андрей - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Редин Андрей11.10.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Редин Андрей - "Юность" пос.СаракташРедин Андрей"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Рыбаков Вадим - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Рыбаков Вадим"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Рыбальченко Александр - "Криолит" г. КувандыкРыбальченко Александр18.10.2002"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Рываев Данил - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланРываев Данил"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Саадыков Рушен - "Юность" пос.СаракташСаадыков Рушен"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Садчиков Михаил - "Юность" пос.СаракташСадчиков Михаил"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Сараев Виталий - "Смена" г.БузулукСараев Виталий"Смена" г.Бузулук
Сармаков Илья - "Дружба" г. СорочинскСармаков Илья"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Седов Олег - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Седов Олег09.08.2005Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0