Всего игроков: 130
ФотоФИОДата рожденияКоманда
Ковалев Даниил - "Смена" г.БузулукКовалев Даниил"Смена" г.Бузулук
Козырев Александр - "Юность" пос.СаракташКозырев Александр"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Комолин Данила - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланКомолин Данила"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Кормишин Владислав - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Кормишин Владислав"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Котов Андрей - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Котов Андрей"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Котов Сергей - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Котов Сергей"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Которинский Евгений - "Юность" пос.СаракташКоторинский Евгений"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Кошняну Дмитрий - "Юность" пос.СаракташКошняну Дмитрий"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Логачев Глеб - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Логачев Глеб31.08.2007ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Макеев Тимур - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Макеев Тимур13.12.2007"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Малахов Игорь - "Смена" г.БузулукМалахов Игорь"Смена" г.Бузулук
Мешков Данил - "Юность" пос.СаракташМешков Данил"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Мирзоян Карен - "Дружба" г. СорочинскМирзоян Карен"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Мищенко Денис - "Смена" г.БузулукМищенко Денис"Смена" г.Бузулук
Невенченный Александр - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Невенченный Александр19.05.2004"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Никитенко Иван - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Никитенко Иван17.06.2005ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Никифоров Александр - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Никифоров Александр12.11.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Новокрещенов Данил - "Криолит" г. КувандыкНовокрещенов Данил30.07.2003"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Пакуев Никита - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Пакуев Никита15.02.2005"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Панфилов Артем - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Панфилов Артем"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0