Всего игроков: 130
ФотоФИОДата рожденияКоманда
Елхов Максим - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланЕлхов Максим"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Емельяненко Кирилл - "Криолит" г. КувандыкЕмельяненко Кирилл21.01.2002"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Ермишов Данила - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Ермишов Данила"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Ефимов Виктор - "Смена" г.БузулукЕфимов Виктор"Смена" г.Бузулук
Жарков Дмитрий - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Жарков Дмитрий"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Жужгин Дмитрий - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Жужгин Дмитрий"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Жукин Артур - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланЖукин Артур"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Жуков Александр - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Жуков Александр12.01.2004ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Жуков Вадим - "Дружба" г. СорочинскЖуков Вадим"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Жумашев Аслан - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Жумашев Аслан23.06.2004"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Зыков Алексей - "Дружба" г. СорочинскЗыков Алексей"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Иванов Владислав - "Дружба" г. СорочинскИванов Владислав"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Иванов Никита - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Иванов Никита04.08.2005Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Ивлев Артем - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланИвлев Артем"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Исмагилов Данил - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Исмагилов Данил17.09.2004"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Истомин Дмитрий - "Криолит" г. КувандыкИстомин Дмитрий26.09.2002"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Калдышев Кирилл - "Криолит" г. КувандыкКалдышев Кирилл19.02.2002"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Калинин Геннадий - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Калинин Геннадий08.01.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Каримов Адель - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланКаримов Адель"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Клименков Степан - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Клименков Степан19.02.2004"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0