Всего игроков: 130
ФотоФИОДата рожденияКоманда
Городецкий Андрей - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Городецкий Андрей"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Григорьев Алексей - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Григорьев Алексей08.01.2006ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Давыдов Константин - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Давыдов Константин21.05.2004"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Данилов Евгений - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Данилов Евгений15.02.2005"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Данилов Сергей - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Данилов Сергей02.03.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Данилов Сергей - "Юность" пос.СаракташДанилов Сергей"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Дерягин Дмитрий - "Смена" г.БузулукДерягин Дмитрий"Смена" г.Бузулук
Дидисклейна Алексей - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Дидисклейна Алексей23.04.2005"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Дидисклейна Руслан - "Криолит" г. КувандыкДидисклейна Руслан27.01.2003"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Долопче Алексей - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Долопче Алексей01.05.2004"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Домашев Сергей - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Домашев Сергей28.04.2005"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Дренинков Александр - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Дренинков Александр"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Дружинин Макар - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Дружинин Макар25.01.2006"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Дубровин Артем - "Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005Дубровин Артем05.09.2005"Криолит" г.Кувандык 2004-2005
Дусеналинов Чингиз - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Дусеналинов Чингиз12.09.2005"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Дускалеев Адиль - "Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005Дускалеев Адиль02.12.2005"Асбест" г.Ясный 2004-2005
Дятлов Константин - "Смена" г.БузулукДятлов Константин"Смена" г.Бузулук
Евграфов Егор - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Евграфов Егор20.03.2005ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Евстифеев Данил - "Юность" пос.СаракташЕвстифеев Данил"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Елхов Кирилл - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланЕлхов Кирилл"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0