Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005

Всего игроков: 15
ФотоФИОДата рожденияАмплуа
Аббасов Эльмир - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Аббасов Эльмир07.03.2004Левый атакующий защитник (ЗЛФ)
Березан Георгий - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Березан Георгий08.05.2004Левый атакующий полузащитник (ПЗЛФ)
Данилов Сергей - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Данилов Сергей02.03.2004Правый атакующий полузащитник (ПЗПФ)
Иванов Никита - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Иванов Никита04.08.2005Правый атакующий защитник (ЗПФ)
Калинин Геннадий - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Калинин Геннадий08.01.2004Левый защитник (ЛЗ)
Никифоров Александр - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Никифоров Александр12.11.2004Левый конечный форвард (ЛФ)
Рассказов Данил - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Рассказов Данил07.03.2004Опорный/оборонительный полузащитник (ЦОПЗ)
Редин Андрей - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Редин Андрей11.10.2004Правый атакующий полузащитник (ПЗПФ)
Седов Олег - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Седов Олег09.08.2005Центр защитник (ЦЗ)
Теймуров Асиф - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Теймуров Асиф05.07.2004Левый полузащитник (ЛПЗ)
Тулукбаев Акимжан - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Тулукбаев Акимжан07.02.2004Центр защитник (ЦЗ)
Тулукбаев Алик - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Тулукбаев Алик01.01.2004Левый отянутый форвард (ЛН)
Шаталов Кирилл - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Шаталов Кирилл09.06.2005Левый полузащитник (ЛПЗ)
Шульга Александр - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Шульга Александр11.05.2004Вратарь (ГК)
Янчук Кирилл - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Янчук Кирилл11.09.2005Правый атакующий полузащитник (ПЗПФ)

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0