Всего игроков: 130
ФотоФИОДата рожденияКоманда
Аббасов Эльмир - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Аббасов Эльмир07.03.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Абузяров Александр - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Абузяров Александр27.02.2006ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Аксюк Дмитрий - "Криолит" г. КувандыкАксюк Дмитрий31.05.2002"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Алеев Дмитрий - "Дружба" г. СорочинскАлеев Дмитрий"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Антонов Владислав - "Смена" г.БузулукАнтонов Владислав"Смена" г.Бузулук
Артамонов Никита - "Криолит" г. КувандыкАртамонов Никита11.04.2003"Криолит" г. Кувандык
Балоян Сергей - "Смена" г.БузулукБалоян Сергей"Смена" г.Бузулук
Батюшкин Егор - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Батюшкин Егор"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Баутрутдинов Богдан - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланБаутрутдинов Богдан"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Березан Георгий - Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005Березан Георгий08.05.2004Саракташ - Команда Казачок 2004-2005
Бобылев Денис - "Дружба" г. СорочинскБобылев Денис"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Бушаев Ян - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланБушаев Ян"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Бушуев Саша - "Нефтяник" г.БугурусланБушуев Саша"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан
Видов Андрей - "Дружба" г. СорочинскВидов Андрей"Дружба" г. Сорочинск
Влазнев Игорь - "Смена" г.БузулукВлазнев Игорь"Смена" г.Бузулук
Войдиков Семен - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Войдиков Семен04.03.2005ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Генкин Аркадий - "Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005Генкин Аркадий19.04.2005"Носта" г.Новотроицк 2004-2005
Гладких Даниил - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Гладких Даниил28.06.2005ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005
Гололобов Дмитрий - "Юность" пос.СаракташГололобов Дмитрий"Юность" пос.Саракташ
Горбань Константин - ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005Горбань Константин13.05.2005ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 2004-2005

Турнирные таблицы игр


Команды И О
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 6 12
"Дружба" г. Сорочинск 6 12
"Юность" пос. Саракташ 6 9
"Нефтяник" г. Бугуруслан 6 0

Команды И О
"Восток" г.Ясный 6 16
"Асбест" г.Ясный 6 13
"Искра" Кваренский район 6 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 6 0

Команды И О
"Юность" п.Саракташ 0 0
"Нефтяник" г.Бугуруслан 0 0
"Смена" г.Бузулук 0 0
"Зенит" г.Оренбург 0 0

Команды И О
ДЮСШ "Лидер" г.Орск 10 25
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 10 19
"Носта"-2005 г.Новотроицк 10 17
"Носта"-2006 г.Новотроицк 10 15
ДЮСШ -4 г.Орск 10 7
ДЮСШ г.Медногорск 10 3

Команды И О
ДЮСШ Светлый 8 19
ДЮСШ пос.Домбаровка 8 13
"Криолит" г.Кувандык 8 13
"Смена" пос.Адамовка 8 7
"Надежда" г.Орск 4 6
"Олимп" пос.Новоорск 4 0